Request for Tender for Software Licences for CIB
Buyer: Citizens Information Board
- Published
- 27 August 2025
- Submission deadline
- 2 October 2025, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €1,800,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00558820-2025
- Reference
- a8d552a7-1a92-4047-bf83-3c5e0d857541
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 48000000Paquetes de software y sistemas de información
- 72000000Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo
Description
In summary, this tender relates to the procurement of Software licensing, subscriptions and renewals of software licenses for the Citizens Information Board.
Official publications
- TED · 00558820-2025 · 27 August 2025
- OJS · 163/2025 · 27 August 2025