Request for Tender – For inclusion on a panel of contractors for the provision of small-scale building, refurbishment, retrofitting works to the KARE property portfolio
Buyer: KARE_473
- Published
- 12 November 2024
- Submission deadline
- 13 December 2024, 14:00
- Estimated value
- €480,000
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00688248-2024
- Reference
- f40f2c3d-3133-42d3-8287-bb4061e41808
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 45100000Trabajos de preparación del terreno
- 45211340Trabajos de construcción de inmuebles de viviendas colectivas
- 45211350Trabajos de construcción de inmuebles multifuncionales
- 45212500Transformación de cocinas o restaurantes
- 45213100Trabajos de construcción de edificios comerciales
- 45111200Trabajos de explanación y limpieza del terreno
- 45111240Trabajos de drenaje del terreno
- 45111230Trabajos de estabilización del terreno
Description
Request for Tender – For inclusion on a panel of contractors for the provision of small-scale building, refurbishment, retrofitting works to the KARE property portfolio
Official publications
- TED · 00688248-2024 · 12 November 2024
- OJS · 220/2024 · 12 November 2024