Request for Proposals (“RFP”) For the “Strategic Advisory Services for the Central Markets and Fisheries Sector”for the Hellenic Corporation of Assets and Participations and selected companies in the Hellenic Corporation of Assets and Participations (“Growthfund”) Portfolio
Buyer: ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΟΥΣΙΑΣ Α.Ε.
- Published
- 19 December 2025
- Submission deadline
- 27 January 2026, 17:00
- Place of performance
- ΑΘΗΝΑ, EL303
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Notice number
- 00849519-2025
- Reference
- b90c3eb0-cd9f-49bd-9d66-f0478683a27a
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79400000Servicios de consultoría comercial y de gestión y servicios afines
Description
Request for Proposals (“RFP”) For the “Strategic Advisory Services for the Central Markets and Fisheries Sector”for the Hellenic Corporation of Assets and Participations and selected companies in the Hellenic Corporation of Assets and Participations (“Growthfund”) Portfolio
Official publications
- TED · 00849519-2025 · 19 December 2025
- OJS · 245/2025 · 19 December 2025
Other tenders from ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΟΥΣΙΑΣ Α.Ε.
- Πρόσκληση υποβολής προσφορών για την ανάθεση παροχής υπηρεσιών φύλαξης και ασφάλειας (security)
- Πρόσκληση υποβολής προσφορών για την ανάθεση παροχής υπηρεσιών διαχείρισης κτιριακών εγκαταστάσεων (Facility Management)
- Πρόσκληση Υποβολής Προσφορών («ΠΥΠ») Για την «Υπηρεσίες συμβούλου operational excellence» για την Ελληνική Εταιρεία Συμμετοχών και…
- Πρόσκληση υποβολής προσφορών για την προμήθεια, εγκατάσταση, παραμετροποίηση και θέση σε πλήρη λειτουργία της νέας υποδομής Πληροφορικής…
- ΠΡΟΣΚΛΗΣΗ ΥΠΟΒΟΛΗΣ ΕΚΔΗΛΩΣΗΣ ΕΝΔΙΑΦΕΡΟΝΤΟΣ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΑΡΑΧΩΡΗΣΗ ΤΟΥ ΔΙΚΑΙΩΜΑΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗΣ, ΔΙΑΧΕΙΡΙΣΗΣ, ΛΕΙΤΟΥΡΓΙΑΣ, ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ, ΕΠΕΚΤΑΣΗΣ,…
- Request for Proposal (RfP) for the provision of services of an Implementation Advisor responsible for monitoring the execution of the…
- Request for Proposal (RfP) for the provision of services of an Implementation Advisor responsible for monitoring the execution of the…
- HELLENIC CORPORATION OF ASSETS AND PARTICIPATIONS S.A.(“HELLENIC GROWTH FUND”) REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS FOR THE PROVISION OF NATIONWIDE MEDIA…
- Πρόσκληση Υποβολής Προσφορών («ΠΥΠ») Για την «Υπηρεσίες συμβούλου operational excellence» για την Ελληνική Εταιρεία Συμμετοχών και…
- ΠΡΟΣΚΛΗΣΗ ΥΠΟΒΟΛΗΣ ΕΚΔΗΛΩΣΗΣ ΕΝΔΙΑΦΕΡΟΝΤΟΣ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΑΡΑΧΩΡΗΣΗ ΤΟΥ ΔΙΚΑΙΩΜΑΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗΣ, ΔΙΑΧΕΙΡΙΣΗΣ, ΛΕΙΤΟΥΡΓΙΑΣ, ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ, ΕΠΕΚΤΑΣΗΣ,…