Request for Proposal (RfP) for the provision of services of an Implementation Advisor responsible for monitoring the execution of the Integrated Development Plan of the Metropolitan Pole of Ellinikon – Agios Kosmas during the Second Five-Year Funding Period
Buyer: ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΟΥΣΙΑΣ Α.Ε.
- Published
- 23 December 2025
- Submission deadline
- 9 March 2026, 16:00
- Estimated value
- €2,000,000
- Place of performance
- Athens, EL303
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00859341-2025
- Reference
- 0caa2bb8-03fb-4598-99dd-43c875b6e908
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79421100Servicios de supervisión de proyectos que no sean los de construcción
Description
Hellenic Corporation of Assets and Participations S.A. (“HCAP”) is interested in hiring and cooperating with a domestic or a foreign company or with an association or a consortium of domestic and/or foreign companies specializing in the development of complex and large-scale development projects related to real estate and infrastructure for monitoring the execution and implementation of the Integrated Development Plan of the Ellinikon Project and granting consents for derogation and deviation from the Integrated Development Plan or Business Plan. Also granting opinions, reports and other relevant consents or approvals that derive from the commitments of the SPA. Pursuant to the above, the general scope of Services concerns and relates to the provision of monitoring and coordination services, the provision of specialized technical expertise and assistance, the provision of financial and legal opinion and advice, as well as the supervision and monitoring of all project-related timelines and milestones, from the start of the assignment until the completion of the Second Funding Period of the Project (see article 9.8 of the SPA). The Advisor is required to prepare and deliver periodica…
Official publications
- TED · 00859341-2025 · 23 December 2025
- OJS · 247/2025 · 23 December 2025
Other tenders from ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΟΥΣΙΑΣ Α.Ε.
- Πρόσκληση υποβολής προσφορών για την ανάθεση παροχής υπηρεσιών φύλαξης και ασφάλειας (security)
- Πρόσκληση υποβολής προσφορών για την ανάθεση παροχής υπηρεσιών διαχείρισης κτιριακών εγκαταστάσεων (Facility Management)
- Πρόσκληση Υποβολής Προσφορών («ΠΥΠ») Για την «Υπηρεσίες συμβούλου operational excellence» για την Ελληνική Εταιρεία Συμμετοχών και…
- Πρόσκληση υποβολής προσφορών για την προμήθεια, εγκατάσταση, παραμετροποίηση και θέση σε πλήρη λειτουργία της νέας υποδομής Πληροφορικής…
- ΠΡΟΣΚΛΗΣΗ ΥΠΟΒΟΛΗΣ ΕΚΔΗΛΩΣΗΣ ΕΝΔΙΑΦΕΡΟΝΤΟΣ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΑΡΑΧΩΡΗΣΗ ΤΟΥ ΔΙΚΑΙΩΜΑΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗΣ, ΔΙΑΧΕΙΡΙΣΗΣ, ΛΕΙΤΟΥΡΓΙΑΣ, ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ, ΕΠΕΚΤΑΣΗΣ,…
- Request for Proposal (RfP) for the provision of services of an Implementation Advisor responsible for monitoring the execution of the…
- Request for Proposal (RfP) for the provision of services of an Implementation Advisor responsible for monitoring the execution of the…
- HELLENIC CORPORATION OF ASSETS AND PARTICIPATIONS S.A.(“HELLENIC GROWTH FUND”) REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS FOR THE PROVISION OF NATIONWIDE MEDIA…
- Πρόσκληση Υποβολής Προσφορών («ΠΥΠ») Για την «Υπηρεσίες συμβούλου operational excellence» για την Ελληνική Εταιρεία Συμμετοχών και…
- ΠΡΟΣΚΛΗΣΗ ΥΠΟΒΟΛΗΣ ΕΚΔΗΛΩΣΗΣ ΕΝΔΙΑΦΕΡΟΝΤΟΣ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΑΡΑΧΩΡΗΣΗ ΤΟΥ ΔΙΚΑΙΩΜΑΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗΣ, ΔΙΑΧΕΙΡΙΣΗΣ, ΛΕΙΤΟΥΡΓΙΑΣ, ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ, ΕΠΕΚΤΑΣΗΣ,…