Provision of Managed IT Services
- Published
- 27 June 2025
- Submission deadline
- 31 July 2025, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €320,000
- Place of performance
- Limerick, IE051
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00417096-2025
- Reference
- c619717e-10a6-4a77-9222-ec09ecc96841
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72700000Servicios de red informática
- 72611000Servicios de apoyo informático técnico
- 72590000Servicios profesionales relacionados con la informática
- 72610000Servicios de apoyo informático
- 72000000Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo
Description
Digital Manufacturing Ireland invites tenders to this request for tenders from economic operators for the provision of Managed IT Services as described in Appendix 1 to this RFT.
Award criteria
- Cost
- Quality
Official publications
- TED · 00417096-2025 · 27 June 2025
- OJS · 121/2025 · 27 June 2025