Provision of IT Administrative Support Services
Buyer: European Investment Bank
- Published
- 29 September 2025
- Submission deadline
- 27 October 2025, 16:00
- Estimated value
- €7,000,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00635469-2025
- Reference
- 29e105d5-ab12-41d5-ad6e-6cdf366737dc
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72200000Servicios de programación de software y de consultoría
- 48218000Paquetes de software de gestión de licencias
- 72000000Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo
- 72224000Servicios de consultoría en gestión de proyectos
- 75112000Servicios administrativos para operaciones comerciales
- 79418000Servicios de consultoría en aprovisionamiento
- 79994000Servicios de administración de contratos
Description
The objective of this Call for Tenders is to award a Framework Agreement to up to three (3) successful tenderers in cascade mechanism for delivering multidisciplinary assistance in the field of IT Administrative Support Services in multiple domains, including: procurement, contracts, budget, project portfolio management and reporting, project management office services, software license management.
Official publications
- TED · 00635469-2025 · 29 September 2025
- OJS · 186/2025 · 29 September 2025