El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Closed European Union ServicesFramework agreement

CFT-1802 Real Estate Multicompetences

Buyer: European Investment Bank

Published
5 December 2025
Submission deadline
16 February 2026, 14:00
Estimated value
€71,500,000
Place of performance
Luxembourg, LU000
Procedure
Open procedure
Documents
1
Notice number
00810397-2025
Reference
c9ab72b3-2809-4460-ab04-35b5911993fe
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

The objective of this Call for Tenders is to award a Framework Agreement to multiple successful tenderers for the delivery of multidisciplinary support services and works in real estate. This call for tenders is divided into the 11 following lots: Lot 1:   Technical Support and Assistance in Real Estate Lot 2:   Administrative Support in Real Estate Lot 3:   Real Estate and Financial Expertise Support Lot 4:   Real Estate Advisory and Workplace Design Lot 5:    Climate, Environmental and Social Impact in Real Estate Lot 6:    Travel Consultancy Services Lot 7:   OT System Services Lot 8:   OT Cybersecurity, OT Audits and Quality Control Lot 9:   FM Quality Management Lot 10: Multi-technical Works Lot 11: Building Systems, HVAC & Electricity Works

Lots (11)

LotDescriptionCPV codeAmount
1 Lot 1: Technical Support and Assistance in Real Estate
Luxembourg, LU000
71000000 Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección €4,500,000
2 Lot 2: Administrative Support in Real Estate
Luxembourg, LU000
71000000 Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección €7,000,000
3 Lot 3: Real Estate and Financial Expertise Support
Luxembourg, LU000
71000000 Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección €1,000,000
4 Lot 4: Real Estate Advisory and Workplace Design
Luxembourg, LU000
71000000 Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección €3,000,000
5 Lot 5: Climate, Environmental and Social Impact in Real Estate
Luxembourg, LU000
71000000 Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección €1,500,000
6 Lot 6: Travel Consultancy Services
Luxembourg, LU000
71000000 Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección €3,000,000
7 Lot 7: OT System Services
Luxembourg, LU000
71000000 Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección €4,500,000
8 Lot 8: OT Cybersecurity, Audits and Quality Control
Luxembourg, LU000
71000000 Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección €9,500,000
9 Lot 9: FM Real Estate Quality Management
Luxembourg, LU000
71000000 Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección €9,500,000
10 Lot 10: Multi-technical Works
Luxembourg, LU000
71000000 Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección €13,500,000
11 Lot 11: Building Systems, HVAC & Electricity Works
Luxembourg, LU000
71000000 Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección €14,000,000

Official publications