Property tax assessment in Sør-Aurdal municipality
Buyer: Valdreskommuner ved Sør-Aurdal kommune
- Published
- 26 February 2025
- Submission deadline
- 28 March 2025, 11:00
- Place of performance
- NO020
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00127223-2025
- Reference
- b441bbd5-47f4-45f5-9a5f-bef63184d11e
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71315300Servicios de planimetría de edificios
- 71000000Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección
Description
New general valuations shall be carried out for all relevant properties in Sør-Aurdal municipality, with the aim of new updated basis and issue of property tax from and including the property tax year 2026.
Award criteria
- Price — See the tender documentation.
- Quality — See the tender documentation.
Official publications
- TED · 00127223-2025 · 26 February 2025
- OJS · 40/2025 · 26 February 2025
Other tenders from Valdreskommuner ved Sør-Aurdal kommune