Cleaning, paper and plastic products for the Valdres municipalities.
Buyer: Valdreskommuner ved Sør-Aurdal kommune
- Published
- 8 July 2025
- Submission deadline
- 15 September 2025, 08:00
- Place of performance
- NO020
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00442164-2025
- Reference
- 7270d4c4-c997-4d4e-b598-c724e5fba5e0
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 39800000Productos de limpieza y pulido
- 18424300Guantes desechables
- 19520000Productos de plástico
- 19640000Sacos y bolsas de polietileno para residuos
- 33700000Productos para la higiene personal
- 33741000Productos para el cuidado de las manos
- 33760000Papel higiénico, pañuelos, toallas y servilletas
- 33761000Papel higiénico
Description
Procurement of cleaning, paper, plastic products (framework agreement) for the Valdres municipalities Nord-Aurdal, Sør-Aurdal, Øystre Slidre, Vestre Slidre, Vang and Etnedal (the contracting authorities).
Award criteria
- Price — See the tender documentation.
- Quality — See the tender documentation.
Official publications
- TED · 00442164-2025 · 8 July 2025
- OJS · 128/2025 · 8 July 2025
Other tenders from Valdreskommuner ved Sør-Aurdal kommune