Procurement of transport of technical aids for NAV Hjelpemiddelsentral Vestfold and Telemark.
Buyer: ARBEIDS- OG VELFERDSETATEN
- Published
- 30 May 2024
- Submission deadline
- 8 July 2024, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 8,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO091
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00320216-2024
- Reference
- c4d8e4bd-6551-4dad-bf5e-e5d161c93468
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 60100000Servicios de transporte por carretera
Description
NAV Hjelpemiddelsentral Vestfold and Telemark invites tenderers to a competition for the transport of technical aids between the assistive aids centre in Larvik and municipal reception places in Vestfold and Telemark.
Award criteria
- Price — The tender that has the lowest price in accordance with the completed tender documentation part III Annex 5 Prices and Payment Terms. Price is, thus, the only award criterium.
Official publications
- TED · 00320216-2024 · 30 May 2024
- OJS · 104/2024 · 30 May 2024