Procurement of cleaning services
Buyer: Jernbanedirektoratet
- Published
- 23 December 2024
- Submission deadline
- 29 January 2025, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 1,800,000 kr
- Place of performance
- Hamar, NO020
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00790923-2024
- Reference
- b061192d-ad23-41c7-a7ce-1b45da996651
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 90919000Servicios de limpieza de oficinas, escuelas y equipo de oficina
- 90911000Servicios de limpieza de viviendas, edificios y ventanas
Description
The Norwegian Railway Museum would like to enter into an agreement with one for cleaning services on the premises of the Norwegian Railway Museum in Hamar, addresses Strandvegen 161 and Strandvegen 132.
Award criteria
- Quality — See the tender documentation
- Price — See the tender documentation
Official publications
- TED · 00790923-2024 · 23 December 2024
- OJS · 249/2024 · 23 December 2024