Framework agreement for company health services.
Buyer: Jernbanedirektoratet
- Published
- 2 October 2025
- Submission deadline
- 4 November 2025, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 12,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- Oslo, NO081
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00644227-2025
- Reference
- 46a8b013-8a58-42f0-9047-d1b316322188
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 85147000Servicios de sanidad de las empresas
Description
The objective of the procurement is to enter into a contract for purchase of company health services. The procurement ́s estimated value over the entire contract period, including options is NOK 1,000,000 excluding VAT. NOK 11,000,000 excluding VAT. The framework agreement ́s upper framework is NOK 12 million. The framework agreement will be valid for 2 years, with an option on one year + one year. The start-up date is 15.01.2026.
Award criteria
- Quality — See the tender documentation
- Price — See the tender documentation
Official publications
- TED · 00644227-2025 · 2 October 2025
- OJS · 189/2025 · 2 October 2025