Procurement of a recruitment system 2023
Buyer: Norsk Helsenett SF
- Published
- 26 December 2023
- Submission deadline
- 12 February 2024, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 4,000,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00787634-2023
- Reference
- 804531b2-edba-47b1-b011-067353e82f5e
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79600000Servicios de contratación
- 48000000Paquetes de software y sistemas de información
- 72000000Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo
- 72220000Servicios de consultoría en sistemas y consultoría técnica
Description
The objective of the procurement is to ensure 10 entities in the governmental health management, with underlying entities, access to a recruitment system. The recruitment system shall support recruitment processes and contribute to further development of and improve these processes.
Award criteria
- Quality — The tenderer ́s response and the degree of fulfilment of the evaluation requirements (B-requirements) are set in the tender documentation under this criteria.
- Price — Under this criteria, the submitted prices stated in "Part III SSA-L Annex 6: Total Price and Price Terms" will be evaluated. For evaluation purposes the prices will be combined over a period of 4…
Official publications
- TED · 00787634-2023 · 26 December 2023
- OJS · 248/2023 · 26 December 2023