Framework agreement translation services
Buyer: Norsk Helsenett SF
- Published
- 10 October 2025
- Submission deadline
- 12 November 2025, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 8,000,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00665184-2025
- Reference
- 3331c304-0c85-4edf-9e3b-886f7ede1dd7
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79530000Servicios de traducción
Description
The aim of the framework agreement is to cover health management ́s need for translation services.
Award criteria
- Quality — Answered evaluation requirement: - Service quality, requirement E 1-3. - Order portal, requirement E4. - Security and privacy, Requirement E 5-8. Various weightings, see the tender documentation.
- Price — Completed attached price form Different weighting, see the tender documentation.
Official publications
- TED · 00665184-2025 · 10 October 2025
- OJS · 195/2025 · 10 October 2025