PROCEDURA APERTA
Buyer: COMUNE DI APICE
- Published
- 10 June 2025
- Submission deadline
- 11 July 2025, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €6,611,858
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00369599-2025
- Reference
- 7b8bdb82-50ed-4d61-9dc6-c42eac32567a
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 45247130Trabajos de construcción de acueductos
Description
APPALTO INTEGRATO
Award criteria
- Quality — OFFERTA ECONOMICAMENTE PIU' VANTAGGIOSA
- Price — Offerta economica
Official publications
- TED · 00369599-2025 · 10 June 2025
- OJS · 109/2025 · 10 June 2025