Procedura aperta
Buyer: COMUNE DI RIZZICONI
- Published
- 25 November 2024
- Submission deadline
- 6 December 2024, 10:00
- Estimated value
- €401,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00718164-2024
- Reference
- c39795be-855f-430a-a090-7bba3b529f4e
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 45454000Trabajos de reestructuración
Description
Procedura aperta
Official publications
- TED · 00718164-2024 · 25 November 2024
- OJS · 229/2024 · 25 November 2024