Procedura aperta
Buyer: COMUNE DI RIZZICONI
- Published
- 30 October 2024
- Submission deadline
- 27 November 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €62,216
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00660737-2024
- Reference
- 8889110e-ef6a-46e4-8fee-b5a5c02edd15
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 45262522Trabajos de mampostería
Description
Procedura aperta
Official publications
- TED · 00660737-2024 · 30 October 2024
- OJS · 212/2024 · 30 October 2024