El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Closed European Union Supplies

PROC. AP. TEL. REAGENTI ONCOEMATOLOGICI P-Q 48 MESI

Buyer: IRCCS Istituto Tumori “Giovanni Paolo II”

Published
16 May 2025
Submission deadline
16 June 2025, 11:00
Estimated value
€2,221,841
Place of performance
ITF47
Procedure
Open procedure
Documents
1
Notice number
00315338-2025
Reference
282a2b49-28c8-4d76-a99f-ba8b0377bd00
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

PROCEDURA APERTA TELEMATICA PER APPROVVIGIONAMENTO REAGENTI ONCOEMATOLOGICI PREZZO-QUALITA' PER 48 MESI

Lots (2)

LotDescriptionCPV codeAmount
1 ASSAY PER ANALISI SPECIFICHE
ITF47
33696000 Reactivos y medios de contraste €850,241
2 ASSAY PER ANALISI SPECIFICHE IN REAL TIME
ITF47
33696000 Reactivos y medios de contraste €1,371,600

Award criteria

Official publications

Other tenders from IRCCS Istituto Tumori “Giovanni Paolo II”