Preparation of a zoning plan and engineering design services for the centre nursery Målbakken – Kyrksæterøra
Buyer: Heim kommune
- Published
- 31 March 2025
- Submission deadline
- 30 April 2025, 10:00
- Place of performance
- Kyrksæterøra, NO060
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00203202-2025
- Reference
- 0efce2f2-38cc-4778-b32b-35b96156c54e
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71000000Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección
Description
Heim municipality shall construct a new downtown nursery at Lernesstranda 6 at Kyrksæterøra. The nursery school shall have up to 8 departments with a total of 144 places. This procurement is for the preparation of a zoning plan and engineering design services for the nursery building as well as a foot and cycle path for safe access. The nursery school shall be in operation from the start of the nursery year 2027-2028. The assignment includes the preparation of a zoning plan and engineering design for the entire project. See the tender documentation for further information.
Official publications
- TED · 00203202-2025 · 31 March 2025
- OJS · 63/2025 · 31 March 2025