Peritoneal dialysis - consumables, medicine and machines
Buyer: Landspítali Háskólasjúkrahús
- Published
- 31 January 2025
- Submission deadline
- 6 March 2025, 12:00
- Place of performance
- IS001
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00068221-2025
- Reference
- 18ff3029-8237-470f-844e-9ea1e6f1d158
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 33692800Soluciones para diálisis
- 33140000Material médico fungible
Description
Landspítali - University hospital calls for tender for consumables, medicine and machines for peritoneal dialysis. Further description is in the tender documents available from the Mercell Tendsign procurement portal.
Official publications
- TED · 00068221-2025 · 31 January 2025
- OJS · 22/2025 · 31 January 2025