ECG Electrodes and Gels
Buyer: Landspítali Háskólasjúkrahús
- Published
- 6 February 2025
- Submission deadline
- 12 March 2025, 12:00
- Place of performance
- Reykjavik, IS001
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00080929-2025
- Reference
- a0c77e45-6fc6-4c3a-b257-260dbab4f433
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 33100000Equipamiento médico
Description
Landspítali University hospital calls for tender for ECG Electrodes and gels. Further description is in the Tender Documents available electronically from the Mercell Tendsign procurement portal.
Lots (3)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | General Requirements | 33100000 Equipamiento médico | — |
| 2 | Category A.1 - ECG Electrodes | 33100000 Equipamiento médico | — |
| 3 | Category B.1 - Ultrasound and ECG Gel | 33100000 Equipamiento médico | — |
Official publications
- TED · 00080929-2025 · 6 February 2025
- OJS · 26/2025 · 6 February 2025