Optical components
Buyer: Lunds universitet
- Published
- 23 May 2025
- Submission deadline
- 14 July 2025, 23:59
- Estimated value
- 14,500,000 kr
- Place of performance
- SE224
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00334286-2025
- Reference
- aae2254e-00fd-4701-a8fe-69ed61d5f50b
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 38600000Instrumentos ópticos
Description
Lund University is issuing an invitation to tender for procurement concerning optical standard components (3 segments).
Award criteria
- Quality
Official publications
- TED · 00334286-2025 · 23 May 2025
- OJS · 99/2025 · 23 May 2025