NSAI Provision of ISC and ISV Emissions Testing
- Published
- 22 October 2024
- Submission deadline
- 28 November 2024, 17:00
- Estimated value
- €1,600,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00638025-2024
- Reference
- 869c4cb7-ecca-4651-8785-6c9f4c775123
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71600000Servicios de ensayo, análisis y consultoría técnicos
- 71700000Servicios de monitorización y control
Description
Procurment of ISC and ISV Emission Testing Capacity
Official publications
- TED · 00638025-2024 · 22 October 2024
- OJS · 206/2024 · 22 October 2024
Other tenders from National Standards Authority of Ireland (NSAI)
- NSAI - Special Bodies Authorisation to undertake Verification
- NSAI - Special Bodies Authorisation to undertake Verification
- NSAI - Request for Tenders in Relation to the Provision of A Sales Services for Standards
- NSAI - Request for Tenders in Relation to the Provision of A Sales Services for Standards
- NSAI - Upgrade of HVAC system - National Metrology Laboratory
- Upgrade of HVAC system - NML
- NSAI - Request for Tenders in Relation to the Provision of A Sales Services for Standards
- NSAI - Authorisation to undertake verification for specific instruments
- Upgrade of HVAC system - NML
- Maintenance and Support of existing Legal Metrology IT System