New Stavanger University Hospital - IO-9840 Presentation
Buyer: Sykehusbygg HF
- Published
- 9 August 2024
- Submission deadline
- 6 September 2024, 10:00
- Place of performance
- NO0A1
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00482018-2024
- Reference
- 97be7495-dde7-4ac6-a9b6-b039c5ef7c21
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 38000000Equipo de laboratorio, óptico y de precisión (excepto gafas)
- 33100000Equipamiento médico
- 38900000Instrumentos de evaluación o ensayo diversos
Description
New SUS hereby invites tenderers to an open tender contest cf. PPR § 13-1 (1), for IO-9840 Presentation in connection with the first construction stage of the new university hospital at Ullandhaug in Stavanger.Only the competition description and document overview can be uploaded here in Mercell. The entire tender documentation can be obtained from a web hotel: Link: http://helsestavanger.itbase.no/SUS2023Anbudsmapper/Brukernavn and password will be sent as "Additional Information" in Mercell after the notice is available.
Official publications
- TED · 00482018-2024 · 9 August 2024
- OJS · 155/2024 · 9 August 2024