Invitation to Tender for the Provision of Traffic Management Services for Bord Bia Bloom 2024+
Buyer: Bord Bia (Irish Food Board)
- Published
- 20 December 2023
- Submission deadline
- 30 January 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €440,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00773989-2023
- Reference
- 12284416-a124-4fa0-a8bc-a92fc8a6b078
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 63712700Servicios de control del tráfico
- 63712710Servicios de monitorización del tráfico
Description
Bord Bia requests tenders from a single suitably experienced and qualified service provider to provide Traffic Management Services for Bord Bia Bloom 2024+.
Official publications
- TED · 00773989-2023 · 20 December 2023
- OJS · 245/2023 · 20 December 2023