Invitation To Tender For The Provision Of Infrastructure And Event Support Services For Bloom 2024+
Buyer: Bord Bia (Irish Food Board)
- Published
- 21 December 2023
- Submission deadline
- 31 January 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €1,300,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00776166-2023
- Reference
- bcbe5040-1f7f-48d2-9b43-4ed8eacf920a
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79952000Servicios de eventos
- 45342000Instalación de barandillas
- 45340000Trabajos de instalación de barandillas, pasamanos y dispositivos de seguridad
- 34928220Componentes para cercas
Description
Bord Bia requests tenders from a single suitably experienced and qualified service provider to provide Infrastructure and Event Support Services for Bord Bia Bloom 2024+.
Official publications
- TED · 00776166-2023 · 21 December 2023
- OJS · 246/2023 · 21 December 2023