INSUARANCE SERVICES FOR DFMR VESSELS 03/2025
- Published
- 14 March 2025
- Submission deadline
- 2 April 2025, 10:00
- Estimated value
- €105,000
- Place of performance
- CY000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00166291-2025
- Reference
- 581abfcd-5878-442b-9095-77078bfdd44a
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 66000000Servicios financieros y de seguros
- 66514150Servicios de seguros de embarcaciones
Description
INSUARANCE SERVICES FOR DFMR VESSELS
Award criteria
- Price
Official publications
- TED · 00166291-2025 · 14 March 2025
- OJS · 52/2025 · 14 March 2025
Other tenders from Τμήμα Αλιείας και Θαλασσίων Ερευνών
- Προσφορά για προμήθεια και συντήρηση οχήματος για την υλοποίηση των δράσεων του έργου LIFE -ADAPTS σε σχέση με τη Μεσογειακή Φώκια Αριθμός…
- TENDER FOR "INVESTIGATION OF HYDROGRAPHIC AND OCEANOGRAPHIC CHANGES (HYDROCEAN-CY)" TENDER NO.: 05/2025.
- TENDER FOR “SEABED HABITAT MAPPING OF THE 250-1000m DEPTH ZONE OF THE REPUBLIC OF CYPRUS” (DEEPSEA-CY PROJECT) (TENDER NO.: 15/2025)
- ΕΠΑΝΑΠΡΟΚΗΡΥΞΗ Προσφορά για χημικές αναλύσεις στο θαλάσσιο νερό Αρ. διαγ 18/2026
- Προσφορά για προμήθεια και εγκατάσταση τεσσάρων (4) εξωλέμβιων μηχανών με ισχύ 300Hp
- Προσφορά για παροχή υπηρεσιών πλατφόρμας για παρακολούθηση αλιευτικών σκαφών (VMS) και ανταλλαγής δεδομένων με την Ε.Ε Αρ.δ. 15/2026
- Προσφορά για χημικές αναλύσεις στο θαλάσσιο νερό Αρ. διαγ 18/2026
- Προσφορά για προμήθεια και συντήρηση οχήματος για την υλοποίηση των δράσεων του έργου LIFE -ADAPTS σε σχέση με τη Μεσογειακή Φώκια
- TENDER FOR "VISUAL AND ACOUSTIC SURVEY FOR CETACEANS IN THE MARINE WATERS OF THE REPUBLIC OF CYPRUS (CETACEANS PROJECT-CY)" (TENDER NO.:…
- THE PROVISION OF SERVICES BY ACCREDITED ENTITIES, IN ORDER TO PERFORM ENGINE POWER VERIFICATIONS, ON FORTY FIVE (45) FISHING VESSELS…