ICU Beds
Buyer: Landspítali Háskólasjúkrahús
- Published
- 13 May 2025
- Submission deadline
- 22 May 2025, 12:00
- Place of performance
- Reykjavik, IS001
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00302864-2025
- Reference
- 82a9d1d3-82ae-4333-9e8d-62e30d3cc6ef
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 33192120Camas de hospital
Description
Landspítali - University hospital calls for tenders for ICU Beds. Further information is in the tender documents available from Mercell Tendsign procurement portal.
Lots (2)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | General requirements | 33192120 Camas de hospital | — |
| 2 | ICU beds - Category A. | 33192120 Camas de hospital | — |
Official publications
- TED · 00302864-2025 · 13 May 2025
- OJS · 91/2025 · 13 May 2025