HELLENIC CORPORATION OF ASSETS AND PARTICIPATIONS S.A.(“GROWTHFUND”) REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS FOR THE PROVISION OF EXPERT ADVISORY SERVICES FOR DESIGNING, DEVELOPING AND FORMULATING GROWTHFUND’S STRATEGIC PLAN FOR 2025 - 2027
Buyer: ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΟΥΣΙΑΣ Α.Ε.
- Published
- 22 April 2024
- Submission deadline
- 29 May 2024, 20:00
- Estimated value
- €600,000
- Place of performance
- ΑΘΗΝΑ, EL303
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00238334-2024
- Reference
- c2bc821b-4132-4a86-b55d-c7486db0ba4f
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79410000Servicios de consultoría comercial y en gestión
- 79411000Servicios generales de consultoría en gestión
- 79400000Servicios de consultoría comercial y de gestión y servicios afines
- 79112100Servicios de representación de las partes interesadas
- 79311400Servicios de investigación económica
- 79420000Servicios relacionados con la gestión
Description
HELLENIC CORPORATION OF ASSETS AND PARTICIPATIONS S.A.(“GROWTHFUND”) REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS FOR THE PROVISION OF EXPERT ADVISORY SERVICES FOR DESIGNING, DEVELOPING AND FORMULATING GROWTHFUND’S STRATEGIC PLAN FOR 2025 - 2027
Official publications
- TED · 00238334-2024 · 22 April 2024
- OJS · 79/2024 · 22 April 2024
Other tenders from ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΟΥΣΙΑΣ Α.Ε.
- Πρόσκληση υποβολής προσφορών για την ανάθεση παροχής υπηρεσιών φύλαξης και ασφάλειας (security)
- Πρόσκληση υποβολής προσφορών για την ανάθεση παροχής υπηρεσιών διαχείρισης κτιριακών εγκαταστάσεων (Facility Management)
- Πρόσκληση Υποβολής Προσφορών («ΠΥΠ») Για την «Υπηρεσίες συμβούλου operational excellence» για την Ελληνική Εταιρεία Συμμετοχών και…
- Πρόσκληση υποβολής προσφορών για την προμήθεια, εγκατάσταση, παραμετροποίηση και θέση σε πλήρη λειτουργία της νέας υποδομής Πληροφορικής…
- ΠΡΟΣΚΛΗΣΗ ΥΠΟΒΟΛΗΣ ΕΚΔΗΛΩΣΗΣ ΕΝΔΙΑΦΕΡΟΝΤΟΣ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΑΡΑΧΩΡΗΣΗ ΤΟΥ ΔΙΚΑΙΩΜΑΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗΣ, ΔΙΑΧΕΙΡΙΣΗΣ, ΛΕΙΤΟΥΡΓΙΑΣ, ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ, ΕΠΕΚΤΑΣΗΣ,…
- Request for Proposal (RfP) for the provision of services of an Implementation Advisor responsible for monitoring the execution of the…
- Request for Proposal (RfP) for the provision of services of an Implementation Advisor responsible for monitoring the execution of the…
- HELLENIC CORPORATION OF ASSETS AND PARTICIPATIONS S.A.(“HELLENIC GROWTH FUND”) REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS FOR THE PROVISION OF NATIONWIDE MEDIA…
- Πρόσκληση Υποβολής Προσφορών («ΠΥΠ») Για την «Υπηρεσίες συμβούλου operational excellence» για την Ελληνική Εταιρεία Συμμετοχών και…
- ΠΡΟΣΚΛΗΣΗ ΥΠΟΒΟΛΗΣ ΕΚΔΗΛΩΣΗΣ ΕΝΔΙΑΦΕΡΟΝΤΟΣ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΑΡΑΧΩΡΗΣΗ ΤΟΥ ΔΙΚΑΙΩΜΑΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗΣ, ΔΙΑΧΕΙΡΙΣΗΣ, ΛΕΙΤΟΥΡΓΙΑΣ, ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ, ΕΠΕΚΤΑΣΗΣ,…