Hearing - procurement of a tool for KGV/KAV
Buyer: ARBEIDS- OG VELFERDSETATEN
- Published
- 21 December 2023
- Place of performance
- NO081
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00774631-2023
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72000000Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo
- 72200000Servicios de programación de software y de consultoría
- 72220000Servicios de consultoría en sistemas y consultoría técnica
- 72230000Servicios de desarrollo de software personalizado
Description
The existing cloud agreement for KGV/KAV expires in October 2024.NAV would like, via this hearing, to get feedback on concrete questions related to the design of the tender documentation. The feedback deadline is Friday 12.01.2024(12:00)
Official publications
- TED · 00774631-2023 · 21 December 2023
- OJS · 246/2023 · 21 December 2023