Hearing - leasing official vehicles.
Buyer: ARBEIDS- OG VELFERDSETATEN
- Published
- 5 December 2024
- Estimated value
- 40,000,000 kr
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00745031-2024
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 34100000Vehículos de motor
- 34110000Automóviles para pasajeros
- 34130000Vehículos de motor para el transporte de mercancías
- 34136000Camionetas
- 34144900Vehículos eléctricos
- 50111000Servicios de administración, reparación y mantenimiento de parque de vehículos
- 66114000Servicios de arrendamiento financiero
Description
The Norwegian Labour and Welfare Administration (Nav) is now conducting a hearing for the completion of the tender documentation for an agreement on leasing official cars. The procurement is only aim at leasing electric vehicles. Nav would like feedback on the 0.9 version of the tender documentation with this hearing. The feedback deadline is Wednesday 18.12.2024, 17:00.
Official publications
- TED · 00745031-2024 · 5 December 2024
- OJS · 237/2024 · 5 December 2024