Framework agreement for consultancy services and tool support for route planning and simulation tool Treno/trenissimo
Buyer: Jernbanedirektoratet
- Published
- 17 June 2024
- Submission deadline
- 23 September 2024, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 4,000,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00356701-2024
- Reference
- a8855f74-4d9d-48a0-996c-6a9e5777fc9c
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 73000000Servicios de investigación y desarrollo y servicios de consultoría conexos
- 73220000Servicios de consultoría en desarrollo
- 73300000Diseño y ejecución en materia de investigación y desarrollo
Description
The objective of the procurement is to enter into a framework agreement with a tenderer for consultancy services and tool support connected to the route planning and simulation tool Treno/trenissimo.
Award criteria
- Quality — See the tender documentation
- Price — See the tender documentation
Official publications
- TED · 00356701-2024 · 17 June 2024
- OJS · 116/2024 · 17 June 2024