Follow-up Vestfold - area Horten
Buyer: ARBEIDS- OG VELFERDSETATEN
- Published
- 4 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 12 April 2024, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 41,500,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO091
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00132588-2024
- Reference
- ad56f090-2ede-4b38-85fb-abb6d1846669
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 85312300Servicios de orientación y asesoramiento
- 85312310Servicios de orientación
- 85312320Servicios de asesoramiento
Description
Follow-up shall provide assistance with the intention that participants get and/or retain paid work. The aim is that the participants in the initiative shall as far as possible be self-supported with a stable connection to working life. The aim of the initiative shall be supported by the following result goal: 70% of the participants shall be in the works when the initiative is completed. The procurement is for the area Horten in Vestfold county. See the tender documentation for further information.
Official publications
- TED · 00132588-2024 · 4 March 2024
- OJS · 45/2024 · 4 March 2024