Electronic Quality management System
- Published
- 20 June 2024
- Submission deadline
- 29 July 2024, 00:00
- Estimated value
- €800,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00366899-2024
- Reference
- 3d543d7c-60c1-4ac6-80b5-ea22def9d019
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72600000Servicios de apoyo informático y de consultoría
- 72000000Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo
- 48000000Paquetes de software y sistemas de información
- 48900000Paquetes de software y sistemas informáticos diversos
Description
This document is part of the Request for Tender (RFT) for the supply of application software, associated application tools and the services required to implement, develop, support and maintain a suitable EQMS. The IBTS invites proposals for the Development, Support and Maintenance of the software systems described in this URS
Official publications
- TED · 00366899-2024 · 20 June 2024
- OJS · 119/2024 · 20 June 2024