Electricity
Buyer: Kolektorski sistem Skopje
- Published
- 18 March 2025
- Submission deadline
- 14 April 2025, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 29,000,000 MKD
- Place of performance
- Ohrid, MK003
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00173918-2025
- Reference
- bac621b8-c9dc-4564-8b54-6b18b5c4b789
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 09000000Derivados del petróleo, combustibles, electricidad y otras fuentes de energía
- 09000000Derivados del petróleo, combustibles, electricidad y otras fuentes de energía
Description
Electricity
Award criteria
- Price — given in tender documentation
Official publications
- TED · 00173918-2025 · 18 March 2025
- OJS · 54/2025 · 18 March 2025