Electricity
Buyer: Kolektorski sistem Skopje
- Published
- 11 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 14 March 2024, 12:00
- Place of performance
- Ohrid, MK003
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00145643-2024
- Reference
- 8f4f00ba-6caf-4cb9-a408-6c1b68ce7a8b
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 09310000Electricidad
Description
Electricity
Award criteria
- Price — given in tender documentation
Official publications
- TED · 00145643-2024 · 11 March 2024
- OJS · 50/2024 · 11 March 2024