Electricity
Buyer: Kolektorski sistem Skopje
- Published
- 8 April 2024
- Submission deadline
- 29 April 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- 30,000,000 MKD
- Place of performance
- Ohrid, MK003
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00205956-2024
- Reference
- 183cd9c6-4ecd-4b04-9653-b2694880db0c
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 09310000Electricidad
Description
Electricity
Award criteria
- Price — given in the tender documentation
Official publications
- TED · 00205956-2024 · 8 April 2024
- OJS · 69/2024 · 8 April 2024