Dynamic purchasing system of automobiles
Buyer: Landsvirkjun
- Published
- 31 October 2024
- Submission deadline
- 5 December 2024, 14:00
- Place of performance
- IS001
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00665374-2024
- Reference
- cfc14a63-093c-4831-8ea8-3c03220dd4f9
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 34110000Automóviles para pasajeros
- 34100000Vehículos de motor
- 34400000Motocicletas, bicicletas y sidecares
Description
Landsvirkjun, the Buyer, requests for tenders regarding a dynamic purchasing system of automobiles. See further information in tender documents.
Official publications
- TED · 00665374-2024 · 31 October 2024
- OJS · 213/2024 · 31 October 2024