Dialysis Machines and Consumables
Buyer: Ríkiskaup
- Published
- 6 May 2024
- Submission deadline
- 6 June 2024, 12:00
- Place of performance
- IS001
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00266364-2024
- Reference
- 3356180f-4af4-4449-ae80-c8a0207eb382
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 33180000Asistencia funcional
- 33140000Material médico fungible
Description
Ríkiskaup on behalf of Landspítali - University hospital calls for tender for Dialysis Machines and Consumables. Further description is in the tender documents available at Mercell-Tendsign procurement portal.
Official publications
- TED · 00266364-2024 · 6 May 2024
- OJS · 88/2024 · 6 May 2024