Διακήρυξη 68/2024
Buyer: ΔΗΜΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
- Published
- 17 June 2024
- Submission deadline
- 26 July 2024, 17:00
- Estimated value
- €1,260,000
- Place of performance
- EL522
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00356115-2024
- Reference
- 6641a3cd-d210-471d-b79e-62f0e77557ee
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79713000Servicios de guardias de seguridad
Description
Διακήρυξη παροχής υπηρεσιών φύλαξης - ασφάλειας του ΠΓΝΘ ΑΧΕΠΑ
Award criteria
- Price
Official publications
- TED · 00356115-2024 · 17 June 2024
- OJS · 116/2024 · 17 June 2024