ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 4/2024
Buyer: ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ
- Published
- 3 April 2024
- Submission deadline
- 22 April 2024, 10:00
- Estimated value
- €257,349
- Place of performance
- EL645
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00194398-2024
- Reference
- ecd7116c-58a7-45ed-83d6-03241da9a52c
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 09130000Petróleo y destilados
Description
ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΥΓΡΩΝ ΚΑΥΣΙΜΩΝ
Award criteria
- Cost
Official publications
- TED · 00194398-2024 · 3 April 2024
- OJS · 66/2024 · 3 April 2024