El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Closed European Union SuppliesEU-funded

Διακήρυξη 2024

Buyer: ΔΗΜΟΣ ΘΗΒΑΙΩΝ

Published
7 October 2024
Submission deadline
8 November 2024, 15:00
Estimated value
€524,194
Procedure
Open procedure
Notice number
00601469-2024
Reference
0d1b84cd-6126-4181-aefd-76234c5683d4
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

Συνοδευτικές δράσεις οδοφωτισμού εντός της περιοχής παρέμβασης του Δήμου Θηβαίων

Lots (2)

LotDescriptionCPV codeAmount
1 TMHMA A
Θήβα, EL641
31527200 Luces para alumbrado exterior €480,967
2 TMHMA Β
Θήβα, EL641
34928500 Equipo de alumbrado de calles €43,227

Award criteria

Official publications