ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 11596/2024
Buyer: Δήμος Αλμυρού
- Published
- 1 July 2024
- Submission deadline
- 1 August 2024, 15:00
- Estimated value
- €500,000
- Place of performance
- EL613
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00387091-2024
- Reference
- a0d63c18-140f-4ef3-a2c1-193488442733
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 32441200Equipo de telemetría y control
Description
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΨΗΦΙΑΚΩΝ ΜΕΤΡΗΤΩΝ ΝΕΡΟΥ
Award criteria
- Price
Official publications
- TED · 00387091-2024 · 1 July 2024
- OJS · 126/2024 · 1 July 2024