El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Closed European Union Services

ComReg T21360 Request for Tenders (RFT) for the provision of Commercial Office Cleaning Services to Commission for Communications Regulation (ComReg)

Buyer: Commission for Communications Regulation

Published
24 November 2025
Submission deadline
22 December 2025, 12:00
Estimated value
€250,000
Place of performance
IE061
Procedure
Open procedure
Lots
1
Documents
1
Notice number
00776692-2025
Reference
691a861c-050b-433b-b72c-b1f587170279
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

ComReg T21360 Request for Tenders (RFT) for the provision of Commercial Office Cleaning Services to Commission for Communications Regulation (ComReg). The scope of work includes, but is not limited to, cleaning of office spaces over two floors (Ground and Second floors) including basement shower room (excluding towels), provision of cleaning supplies, and restocking of office cleaning supplies. Full details of specification requirements are set out in appendix 1 of the RFT. In order to complete a tender application and if an interested party wishes to request a site visit, please see tender document(s) attached to this eTenders notice CFT id 7016526.

Official publications

Other tenders from Commission for Communications Regulation

See all →