El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Closed European Union ServicesFramework agreement

Competition - Framework agreement for flushing services.

Buyer: Gran Kommune

Published
30 June 2025
Submission deadline
26 August 2025, 10:00
Estimated value
13,000,000 kr
Place of performance
NO020
Procedure
Open procedure
Documents
1
Notice number
00419950-2025
Reference
77850399-628f-42f7-a43e-ffebe4db1f61
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

The Procurement Cooperation for Hadeland invites tenderers to a competition to enter into framework agreements for flushing services for Jevnaker, Lunner and Gran municipalities. The competition is divided into three sub-contracts and one or several of the sub-contracts can be submitted. The aim of the competition is to enter into a framework agreement with one or two tenderers for each municipality. Important information: This competition will be sent out during the holiday period. The contracting authority will not be able to answer questions before week 32. Requests an understanding of this.

Lots (3)

LotDescriptionCPV codeAmount
1 Tender documentation - Framework agreement for flushing services in Gran municipality.
NO020
60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos) 6,000,000 kr
2 Tender documentation - Framework agreement for flushing services for Lunner municipality.
NO084
60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos) 2,500,000 kr
3 Tender documentation - Framework agreement for flushing services in Jevnaker municipality.
NO084
60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos) 4,500,000 kr

Official publications