Clarification and follow-up for the Deaf and persons with hearing disabilities.
Buyer: ARBEIDS- OG VELFERDSETATEN
- Published
- 28 November 2024
- Estimated value
- 40,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO081
- Lots
- 1
- Notice number
- 00728076-2024
- Reference
- 73adee2f-1012-4e5e-b3ba-95a512a0ab09
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 85312300Servicios de orientación y asesoramiento
- 80400000Servicios de enseñanza para adultos y otros servicios de enseñanza
- 80521000Servicios de programación de la formación
- 85312310Servicios de orientación
- 85312320Servicios de asesoramiento
Description
Labour market measures: Clarification and follow-up for the Deaf and persons with hearing disabilitiesNAV Oslo shall procure a framework agreement for the labour market measure Clarification and Follow-up for the Deaf and persons with hearing disabilities in the period 01.11.24 – 31.10.26, with an option for an extension until 31.10.29. The contract will apply to the target group in NAV in Oslo, East and West Viken, Vestfold/Telemark and Innlandet. Further specifications of the service requirements are in the requirement specifications in the tender documentation Part III, annexes 1 and 3.
Awards
| Awarded to | Amount | Date |
|---|---|---|
| Signo arbeid og deltagelse | — | — |
Official publications
- TED · 00728076-2024 · 28 November 2024
- OJS · 232/2024 · 28 November 2024