Canteen Catering Service for Coláiste Mhuire Co-Ed, Thurles
- Published
- 30 May 2024
- Submission deadline
- 27 June 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €911,909
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00318934-2024
- Reference
- daea5466-460a-4d97-862e-dffc1102bcbb
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 55524000Servicios de suministro de comidas para escuelas
- 55500000Servicios de cantina y de suministros de comidas desde el exterior
- 55510000Servicios de cantina
- 39312200Equipo de cantina
- 55520000Servicios de suministro de comidas desde el exterior
- 39310000Equipo de catering
- 39222000Artículos para catering
Description
The Supply and Delivery of a Canteen Catering Service Contract in Coláiste Mhuire Co-Ed Thurles Co. Tipperary
Official publications
- TED · 00318934-2024 · 30 May 2024
- OJS · 104/2024 · 30 May 2024
Other tenders from Tipperary Education and Training Board_1284
- The supply and delivery of Canteen Catering Services in Raheen College and CTI Clonmel Co. Tipperary
- Project C1057 - Main Contractor with PSCS role for a Permanent Accommodation for 2 ASD Units, 1 Music Room and 5 General Class Rooms at…
- The supply and delivery of Metal and Steel Plates for Plumbing and Welding Classes in Tipperary ETB Further Education and Training Centre
- The Supply and Delivery of Canteen Catering Services in Nenagh College, Nenagh, Co Tipperary
- C1219 – Invitation to Tender for a Mechanical and Electrical Contractor – Life Safety Systems Upgrade, associated rewiring, including…
- The provision of Contracted Training Services for Tipperary Education and Training Board FET
- Project C1206 - Category 5 - Climate Action and Science Labs - including Gas Works at Colaiste Dun Iascaigh Eircode E21 NV38
- The Supply, Delivery and Installation and Commissioning of Physical Education Classroom Equipment in Tipperary Education and Training Board
- S1055 - CFT 7589192 - Main Contractor (also assuming PSCS role) for a Sports Facilities Development Project at Colaiste Dun Iascaigh,…
- The supply and delivery of Canteen Catering Services in Coláiste Dún Iascaigh, Cahir, Co. Tipperary