CALL FOR TENDERS FOR SERVICES BY ACCREDITED ENTITIES IN ORDER TO PERFORM ENGINE POWER VERIFICATIONS, ON FORTY-EIGHT (48) FISHING VESSELS (CYPRUS), FOR THE PERIOD 2025-2028 (TENDER NO.: 11/2025).
- Published
- 25 April 2025
- Submission deadline
- 17 June 2025, 10:00
- Estimated value
- €145,000
- Place of performance
- CY000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00268710-2025
- Reference
- 813da0cf-4d05-44f2-b703-a496d6b79dd9
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 98300000Servicios diversos
Description
CALL FOR TENDERS FOR SERVICES BY ACCREDITED ENTITIES IN ORDER TO PERFORM ENGINE POWER VERIFICATIONS, ON FORTY-EIGHT (48) FISHING VESSELS (CYPRUS), FOR THE PERIOD 2025-2028.
Award criteria
- Price
Official publications
- TED · 00268710-2025 · 25 April 2025
- OJS · 81/2025 · 25 April 2025
Other tenders from Τμήμα Αλιείας και Θαλασσίων Ερευνών
- Προσφορά για προμήθεια και συντήρηση οχήματος για την υλοποίηση των δράσεων του έργου LIFE -ADAPTS σε σχέση με τη Μεσογειακή Φώκια Αριθμός…
- TENDER FOR "INVESTIGATION OF HYDROGRAPHIC AND OCEANOGRAPHIC CHANGES (HYDROCEAN-CY)" TENDER NO.: 05/2025.
- TENDER FOR “SEABED HABITAT MAPPING OF THE 250-1000m DEPTH ZONE OF THE REPUBLIC OF CYPRUS” (DEEPSEA-CY PROJECT) (TENDER NO.: 15/2025)
- ΕΠΑΝΑΠΡΟΚΗΡΥΞΗ Προσφορά για χημικές αναλύσεις στο θαλάσσιο νερό Αρ. διαγ 18/2026
- Προσφορά για προμήθεια και εγκατάσταση τεσσάρων (4) εξωλέμβιων μηχανών με ισχύ 300Hp
- Προσφορά για παροχή υπηρεσιών πλατφόρμας για παρακολούθηση αλιευτικών σκαφών (VMS) και ανταλλαγής δεδομένων με την Ε.Ε Αρ.δ. 15/2026
- Προσφορά για χημικές αναλύσεις στο θαλάσσιο νερό Αρ. διαγ 18/2026
- Προσφορά για προμήθεια και συντήρηση οχήματος για την υλοποίηση των δράσεων του έργου LIFE -ADAPTS σε σχέση με τη Μεσογειακή Φώκια
- TENDER FOR "VISUAL AND ACOUSTIC SURVEY FOR CETACEANS IN THE MARINE WATERS OF THE REPUBLIC OF CYPRUS (CETACEANS PROJECT-CY)" (TENDER NO.:…
- THE PROVISION OF SERVICES BY ACCREDITED ENTITIES, IN ORDER TO PERFORM ENGINE POWER VERIFICATIONS, ON FORTY FIVE (45) FISHING VESSELS…