Call for Tenders 4/2025 EUOrganic
Buyer: OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE PRZETWÓRCÓW I PRODUCENTÓW PRODUKTÓW EKOLOGICZNYCH "POLSKA EKOLOGIA"
- Published
- 22 April 2025
- Submission deadline
- 27 May 2025, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €1,570,250
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Notice number
- 00259703-2025
- Reference
- d060b08d-8a48-4b6a-82a8-7b769e889031
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79411000Servicios generales de consultoría en gestión
Description
Tytuł: Call for Tenders 4/2025 EU Organic Opis: Call for Tender 4/2024 EU Organic Opis: Procedura ma na celu wyłonienie wykonawcy zadań i osiągnięcie celów określonych w projekcie promocji artykułów spożywczych wysokiej jakości, projekt EU Organic AGRI MULTI 101095521, którego beneficjentem są organizacje ekologiczne " Polska Ekologia" z Polski i BioRomania z Rumunii In English : The procedure aims to select a contractor for the tasks and achieving the goals set out in the project for the promotion of high quality food products, EU Organic AGRI MULTI project 101095521, the beneficiary of which are the ecological organizations "Polska Ekologia" from Poland and BioRomania from Roman
Official publications
- TED · 00259703-2025 · 22 April 2025
- OJS · 78/2025 · 22 April 2025
Other tenders from OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE PRZETWÓRCÓW I PRODUCENTÓW PRODUKTÓW EKOLOGICZNYCH "POLSKA EKOLOGIA"