Call for Tender 2/2024 EU Organic
Buyer: OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE PRZETWÓRCÓW I PRODUCENTÓW PRODUKTÓW EKOLOGICZNYCH "POLSKA EKOLOGIA"
- Published
- 14 November 2024
- Submission deadline
- 16 December 2024, 15:00
- Estimated value
- €1,570,250
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Notice number
- 00693600-2024
- Reference
- a915ebbe-6aaa-4514-9813-24f9ffcd2206
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79411000Servicios generales de consultoría en gestión
Description
Procedura ma na celu wyłonienie wykonawcy zadań i osiągnięcie celów określonych w projekcie promocji artykułów spożywczych wysokiej jakości, projekt EU Organic AGRI MULTI 101095521, którego beneficjentem są organizacje ekologiczne " Polska Ekologia" z Polski i BioRomania z Rumunii In English : The procedure aims to select a contractor for the tasks and achieving the goals set out in the project for the promotion of high-quality food products, EU Organic AGRI MULTI project 101095521, the beneficiary of which are the ecological organizations "Polska Ekologia" from Poland and BioRomania from Romania
Official publications
- TED · 00693600-2024 · 14 November 2024
- OJS · 222/2024 · 14 November 2024
Other tenders from OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE PRZETWÓRCÓW I PRODUCENTÓW PRODUKTÓW EKOLOGICZNYCH "POLSKA EKOLOGIA"